|
2014-2015 EĞİTİM-ÖĞRETİM YILI 4. SINIF STAJ PROGRAMI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROTEZ |
TEDAVİ |
ENDO |
CERRAHİ |
PERİO |
RADYOLOJİ |
ORTO |
PEDO |
1. Grup |
3. Grup |
1. Hafta |
15-19 Eylül |
1. Grup |
2/A |
2/B |
3/A |
3/B |
4/A-a-b 4/B-a-b |
4/A-c-d-e-f-g-h |
4/B-c-d-e-f-g-h-ı |
2009105028 |
RAMAZAN KANTAR |
1/A-a |
2011105033 |
CANER GÜZELGÜN |
3/A-a |
2. Hafta |
22-26 Eylül |
1. Grup |
2/A |
2/B |
3/A |
3/B |
4/A-c-d 4/B-c-d |
4/A-a-b-e-f-g-h |
4/B-a-b-e-f-g-h-ı |
2010105017 |
MAHMUT DEMİRBİLEK |
1/A-b |
2011105035 |
FARİS KONUK |
3/A-b |
3. Hafta |
29 Eylül-3 Ekim |
1. Grup |
2/A |
2/B |
3/A |
3/B |
4/A-e-f 4/B-e-f |
4/A-a-b-c-d-g-h |
4/B-a-b-c-d-g-h-ı |
2010105040 |
OZAN ARSLAN |
1/A-c |
2011105036 |
MUHAMMET ATAKAN YEREBAKAN |
3/A-c |
4. Hafta |
8-10 Ekim |
1. Grup |
2/A |
2/B |
3/A |
3/B |
4/A-g 4/B-g |
4/A-a-b-c-d-e-f-h |
4/B-a-b-c-d-e-f-h-ı |
2011105001 |
ŞUHEDA SULAKSU |
1/A-d |
2011105037 |
ÖZGÜR ARSLAN |
3/A-d |
5. Hafta |
13-17 Ekim |
1. Grup |
2/A |
2/B |
3/A |
3/B |
4/A-h 4/B-h-ı |
4/A-a-b-c-d-e-f-g |
4/B-a-b-c-d-e-f-g |
2011105002 |
NUR SANEM UZEL |
1/A-e |
2011105038 |
FATMAGÜL PAŞAAZGINOSMANOĞLU |
3/A-e |
6. Hafta |
20-24 Ekim |
1. Grup |
2/B |
2/A |
3/B |
3/A |
4/A-a-b 4/B-a-b |
4/B-c-d-e-f-g-h-ı |
4/A-c-d-e-f-g-h |
2011105003 |
AYLİN NUR ÇAPAR |
1/A-f |
2011105039 |
RÜVEYDA TOK |
3/A-f |
7. Hafta |
27-31 Ekim |
1. Grup |
2/B |
2/A |
3/B |
3/A |
4/A-c-d 4/B-c-d |
4/B-a-b-e-f-g-h-ı |
4/A-a-b-e-f-g-h 5/A |
2011105004 |
MUHAMMED CEM ÖLMEZ |
1/A-g |
2011105040 |
SEDA ARSLANGİRAY |
3/A-g |
8. Hafta |
3-7 Kasım |
1. Grup |
2/B |
2/A |
3/B |
3/A |
4/A-e-f 4/B-e-f |
4/B-a-b-c-d-g-h-ı |
4/A-a-b-c-d-g-h 5/A |
2011105005 |
ESRA ÖZTÜRK |
1/A-h |
2011105041 |
MUHAMMET MEHDİ KELEŞ |
3/A-h |
9. Hafta |
10-14 Kasım |
1. Grup |
2/B |
2/A |
3/B |
3/A |
4/A-g-h 4/B-g-h-ı |
4/B-a-b-c-d-e-f |
4/A-a-b-c-d-e-f 5/A |
2011105006 |
ŞEYMA ÖZTÜRK |
1/B-a |
2011105042 |
RIDVAN KAYA |
3/A-ı |
10. Hafta |
17-21 Kasım |
2. Grup |
3/A |
3/B |
4/A |
4/B 5/A |
1/A-a-b 1/B-a-b |
1/A-c-d-e-f-g-h |
1/B-c-d-e-f-g-h |
2011105007 |
KEREM GÖKAY YILDIZ |
1/B-b |
2011105043 |
SULTAN AKTUĞ |
3/B-a |
11. Hafta |
24-28 Kasım |
2. Grup |
3/A |
3/B |
4/A |
4/B 5/A |
1/A-c-d 1/B-c-d |
1/A-a-b-e-f-g-h |
1/B-a-b-e-f-g-h |
2011105008 |
TUBA TOĞRULCA |
1/B-c |
2011105044 |
BURCU BARAN ÖZYAŞAR |
3/B-b |
12. Hafta |
1-5 Aralık |
2. Grup |
3/A |
3/B |
4/A |
4/B 5/A |
1/A-e-f 1/B-e-f |
1/A-a-b-c-d-g-h |
1/B-a-b-c-d-g-h |
2011105009 |
ZEYNEP BOR |
1/B-d |
2011105045 |
GAMZE EŞGÜNOĞLU |
3/B-c |
13. Hafta |
8-12 Aralık |
2. Grup |
3/A |
3/B |
4/A |
4/B 5/A |
1/A-g-h 1/B-g-h |
1/A-a-b-c-d-e-f |
1/B-a-b-c-d-e-f |
2011105010 |
EMRE TUNÇ |
1/B-e |
2011105046 |
SERHAT DOKGÖZ |
3/B-d |
14. Hafta |
15-19 Aralık |
2. Grup |
3/B |
3/A |
4/B |
4/A |
1/A-a-b 1/B-a-b |
1/B-c-d-e-f-g-h |
1/A-c-d-e-f-g-h |
2011105011 |
ŞEYMA NUR GENÇER |
1/B-f |
2011105047 |
MELTEM KARADAŞ |
3/B-e |
15. Hafta |
22-26 Aralık |
2. Grup |
3/B |
3/A |
4/B |
4/A |
1/A-c-d 1/B-c-d |
1/B-a-b-e-f-g-h |
1/A-a-b-e-f-g-h |
2011105013 |
KÜBRA ÖZTOPRAK |
1/B-g |
2011105048 |
MERVE YAŞAR |
3/B-f |
16. Hafta |
29 Aralık -2 Ocak |
2. Grup |
3/B |
3/A |
4/B |
4/A |
1/A-e-f 1/B-e-f |
1/B-a-b-c-d-g-h |
1/A-a-b-c-d-g-h |
2011105014 |
MEHMET YALTIRIK |
1/B-h |
2011105049 |
EMRE TURUÇ |
3/B-g |
17. Hafta |
5-9 Ocak |
2. Grup |
3/B |
3/A |
4/B |
4/A |
1/A-g-h 1/B-g-h |
1/B-a-b-c-d-e-f |
1/A-a-b-c-d-e-f |
|
|
|
2011105050 |
ŞUAYP BAYRAM |
3/B-h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2011105051 |
MEHMET RAŞİT BAYSAL |
3/B-ı |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. DÖNEM |
2. Grup |
4. Grup |
1. Hafta |
2-6 Şubat |
3. Grup |
4/A |
4/B |
1/A |
1/B |
2/A-a-b 2/B-a-b |
2/A-c-d-e-f-g-h |
2/B-c-d-e-f-g-h-ı |
2011105015 |
GÜNAY GÜRAY |
2/A-a |
2011105052 |
MERVE ECEHAN İNANICI |
4/A-a |
2. Hafta |
9-13 Şubat |
3. Grup |
4/A |
4/B |
1/A |
1/B |
2/A-c-d 2/B-c-d |
2/A-a-b-e-f-g-h |
2/B-a-b-e-f-g-h-ı |
2011105017 |
MEHMET AKİF KABASAKAL |
2/A-b |
2011105053 |
MESUT ÇELİK |
4/A-b |
3. Hafta |
16-20 Şubat |
3. Grup |
4/A |
4/B |
1/A |
1/B |
2/A-e-f 2/B-e-f |
2/A-a-b-c-d-g-h |
2/B-a-b-c-d-g-h-ı |
2011105018 |
İZZETTİN DOYURAN |
2/A-c |
2011105054 |
EMRAH GÜLYÜZ |
4/A-c |
4. Hafta |
23-27 Şubat |
3. Grup |
4/A |
4/B |
1/A |
1/B |
2/A-g-h 2/B-g-h-ı |
2/A-a-b-c-d-e-f |
2/B-a-b-c-d-e-f |
2011105019 |
EDA ARSLAN |
2/A-d |
2011105055 |
NECLA TAN |
4/A-d |
5. Hafta |
2-6 Mart |
3. Grup |
4/B |
4/A |
1/B |
1/A |
2/A-a-b 2/B-a-b |
2/B-c-d-e-f-g-h-ı |
2/A-c-d-e-f-g-h |
2011105020 |
FATMA ZEHRA POLAT |
2/A-e |
2011105057 |
SEDA ONAT |
4/A-e |
6. Hafta |
9-13 Mart |
3. Grup |
4/B |
4/A |
1/B |
1/A |
2/A-c-d 2/B-c-d |
2/B-a-b-e-f-g-h-ı |
2/A-a-b-e-f-g-h |
2011105021 |
ÖMER FARUK KUZU |
2/A-f |
2011105059 |
AHMET MÜCAHİT YALIN |
4/A-f |
7. Hafta |
16-20 Mart |
3. Grup |
4/B |
4/A |
1/B |
1/A |
2/A-e-f 2/B-e-f |
2/B-a-b-c-d-g-h-ı |
2/A-a-b-c-d-g-h |
2011105022 |
ŞAFAK KAŞIKÇIOĞLU |
2/A-g |
2011105060 |
SÜMEYYE ÖZDEMİR |
4/A-g |
8. Hafta |
23-27 Mart |
3. Grup |
4/B |
4/A |
1/B |
1/A |
2/A-g-h 2/B-g-h-ı |
2/B-a-b-c-d-e-f |
2/A-a-b-c-d-e-f |
2011105023 |
OĞUZHAN ÇİNAR |
2/A-h |
2011105061 |
MELİKE ONHAN |
4/A-h |
9. Hafta |
30 Mrt-03 Nisan |
4. Grup |
1/A |
1/B |
2/A |
2/B |
3/A-a-b 3/B-a-b |
3/A-c-d-e-f-g-h-ı |
3/B-c-d-e-f-g-h-ı |
2011105024 |
MUHAMMED HANEFİ İNCİ |
2/B-a |
2011105062 |
SÜMEYYE ÖZDEMİR |
4/B-a |
10. Hafta |
6-10 Nisan |
4. Grup |
1/A |
1/B |
2/A |
2/B |
3/A-c-d 3/B-c-d |
3/A-a-b-e-f-g-h-ı |
3/B-a-b-e-f-g-h-ı |
2011105025 |
ŞEBNEM ESRA AYMAN |
2/B-b |
2011105063 |
FEYYAZ YORULMAZ |
4/B-b |
11. Hafta |
13-17 Nisan |
4. Grup |
1/A |
1/B |
2/A |
2/B |
3/A-e-f 3/B-e-f |
3/A-a-b-c-d-g-h-ı |
3/B-a-b-c-d-g-h-ı |
2011105026 |
EMRE MUSTULOĞLU |
2/B-c |
2011105066 |
EREN ŞAHİN |
4/B-c |
12. Hafta |
20-24 Nisan |
4. Grup |
1/A |
1/B |
2/A |
2/B |
3/A-g 3/B-g |
3/A-a-b-c-d-e-f-h-ı |
3/B-a-b-c-d-e-f-h-ı |
2011105027 |
TAYFUN ESEN |
2/B-d |
2011105067 |
SİNEM TOKDEMİR |
4/B-d |
13. Hafta |
27-30 Nisan |
4. Grup |
1/A |
1/B |
2/A |
2/B |
3/A-h-ı 3/B-h-ı |
3/A-a-b-c-d-e-f-g |
3/B-a-b-c-d-e-f-g |
2011105028 |
ZEHRA MERVE KOÇKÖPRÜ |
2/B-e |
2011105068 |
TACEDDİN ÖZDURAK |
4/B-e |
14. Hafta |
4-8 Mayıs |
4. Grup |
1/B |
1/A |
2/B |
2/A |
3/A-a-b 3/B-a-b |
3/B-c-d-e-f-g-h-ı |
3/A-c-d-e-f-g-h-ı |
2011105029 |
ÖZGE DEMİRTAŞ |
2/B-f |
2011105069 |
MEVLUDE ÖZTÜRK |
4/B-f |
15. Hafta |
11-15 Mayıs |
4. Grup |
1/B |
1/A |
2/B |
2/A |
3/A-c-d 3/B-c-d |
3/B-a-b-e-f-g-h-ı |
3/A-a-b-e-f-g-h-ı |
2011105030 |
ALİ OCAK |
2/B-g |
2011105070 |
MURAT ALP ALTAY |
4/B-g |
16. Hafta |
18-22 Mayıs |
4. Grup |
1/B |
1/A |
2/B |
2/A |
3/A-e-f 3/B-e-f |
3/B-a-b-c-d-g-h-ı |
3/A-a-b-c-d-g-h-ı |
2011105031 |
ÖZGE TUĞÇE ÖZDEMİR |
2/B-h |
2011105071 |
MEHMET ONUR YAMAN |
4/B-h |
17. Hafta |
25-29 Mayıs |
4. Grup |
1/B |
1/A |
2/B |
2/A |
3/A-g-h-ı 3/B-g-h-ı |
3/B-a-b-c-d-e-f |
3/A-a-b-c-d-e-f |
2011105032 |
BAHTINUR ÇINAR |
2/B-ı |
2011105072 |
DEMET BOZYİĞİT |
4/B-ı |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|